Home   |   Career  |   Feedback  |  Contact Us  |   Sitemap
School : 
PTA Member Details
Mrs. Heena Singh (President)
Phone : 2312229 (o)
Email : Heenasingh.61@gmail.com
 
Mr. Dr. Samir R. Shah (member)
Ward: Devansh (V-B)
Samir Hospital, Lakdipul Main Road, Dandia Bazar,Vadodara.
Phone : 9879540888/2432205
Email : samirhiral@rediff.com
 
     
Mr. Milan J. Mehta (member)
Ward: Garima (II-C)
E-302,Arpan Flats,Opp.Hariba Park,Sukruti Nagar,O.P.Road,Vadodara
Phone : 9099063248/9428264024
Email : sitea.principal@sigma.co.in
 
Ms. Seema J. Makwana (member)
Ward: UKG-B
B-562, Surabh Park Soc.,B/h. Samta Flats, Laxmipura Road, Subhanpura, Vadodara-390021
Phone : 9723778462/7567777004
Email : advseemajmakwana@gmail.com
 
     
Mr. Jitendra B. Patel (member)
Ward: III-D
B-26, Jagnnathpuram Soc.,B/h.Panchvati Jakat Naka, Gorwa, Vadodara-390016
Phone : 9825597235/9998005257
Email : jitu_bijal@yahoo.com
 
Mr. Nitinsinh Raulji (member)
Ward: VIII-A
J-12,Natasha Park #1, New Chhani Road, Vadodara-390002
Phone : 9427602297/2762297
Email : nraulji@yahoo.com
 
     
Ms. Ranna D. Shukla (member)
Ward: IV-B
12, Paramkrupa Soc.,Nr. Arunachal Soc.,Subhanpura, Vadodara-390023
Phone : 9727072573/2393785
 
Ms. Trushali D. Sharma (member)
Ward: VI-C
A-69, Smruti Soc., Nr. Sahyog Soc.,Refinery Road, Gorwa, Vadodara.
Phone : 9977667053/9825454532
Email : trushali_sharma@yahoo.co.in
 
     
Ms. Deepaben S. Patel (member)
Ward: LKG-E
16, Shailekh Duplex, Nr. Arunoday Circle, Alkapuri, Vadodara.
Phone : 9824202134/2321493
Email : smpatel2406@yahoo.co.in
 
Ms. Varsha S. Sondagar (member)
Ward: VII-D & V-D
C/13, Navrang Soc., Karodiya Road, Nr. Bapu's Dargah, Gorwa, Vadodara.
Phone : 9427949702/9427949703
Email : sanjuvarshahet@yahoo.co.in
 
     
Ms. Ami P. Shah (member)
Ward: V-C
18/A, Saini Soc.-2, Nr. Pancharatna Building, Opp.Vadil Pariwar, Ellorapark, Vadodara.
Phone : 9408341357/2284275
Email : amishaha1773@gmail.com
 
Ms. Dilasha A. Pandya (member)
Ward: III-E & LKG-E
A-17, Sondaram Nagar Soc.,B/h. Yash Comples, Gotri Bhaili Road, Vadodara-21
Phone : 9727704456
Email : amit@manishengicorp.com
 
     
Ms. Debadutta Dasgupta (Vice Principal (Prim. Section-Aft. shift))
BHS, Alkapuri
Phone : 2312229
 
Mrs. Neha Mehta (Supervisor - KG Section)
Phone : 2312229 (o)
 
     
Ms. Preeti Sheth (Supervisor (Std. V to VIII-mor.shift))
BHS-Alk.
Phone : 2312229
 
Ms. Usha Solanki (Supervisor (Std. I to IV-aft.shift))
BHS-Alk.
Phone : 2312229
 
     
Ms. Anju Naik (Tr.-KG. Section)
BHS,Alk.
Phone : 2312229
 
Ms. Maitri Shah (Supervisor (Std. I to IV-mor.shift))
BHS,Alk.
Phone : 2312229
 
     
Ms. Swati Dave (Tr.-Prim. -Aft.shift)
BHS,Alk.
Phone : 2312229
 
 
Events Calendar
October 2018
S M T W T F S
  1 2
Gandhi Jayanti
3 4 5 6
7 8 9
1st term exam over
10
Dassherra
Navratri Vacation start
11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18
Navratri Vacation over
19 20
Gir camp start (Std.VI)
21 22 23 24 25
Back from Gir camp
Saputara & Vaghai camp start (Std.V)
26 27
Back from Saputara & Vaghai camp
28 29
Jambughoda camp start (Std. II & III)
30
Back from Jambughoda camp
31
Sardar Patel Jayanti
See All Events
Gir camp start (Std.VI)
 
Back from Gir camp
 
Saputara & Vaghai camp sta
 
Back from Saputara & Vagha
 
Jambughoda camp start (Std. II
 
Back from Jambughoda camp
 
Sardar Patel Jayanti
 
 
 
© 2018 Baroda Lions Club Education Trust, All Rights Reserved. Powered By: VCANTECH